Most Requested Numbers

Main Hospital Switchboard 336-719-7000
Billing & Insurance 719-7458
Gift Shop 719-7057
Human Resources  719-7110
Imaging Services Scheduler 783-8400
Occupational Health  719-7138
Office of the CEO 719-7100
Medical Records 719-7006
Pre-Op Assessment  719-7106
Volunteer Services 783-8196

 

Northern Medical Group Provider Office Locations

Cardiology 336-786-6146
Gastroenterology 786-6277
Family Medicine 786-4133
Obstetrics & GYN 786-4522
Orthopedics 719-0011
Pain Management - Elkin 835-5330
Pain Management - Mt. Airy  783-8030
Pediatrics  789-6267
Pharmacy 719-6010
Pulmonology  786-6146
Surgery             789-9176
Urology   786-5144
 

GET IN TOUCH

Google+